PC COACHES POOL LEAGUE


FIXTURES & RESULTS


  • WINTER 2018 / 2019 - 7 BALL LEAGUES

    THE PREMIERSHIP 7 BALL LEAGUE
    (Total Clearance From The Break)
    Player Team/League How Many
    A Baker Black Swan DA, Thursday Premier 3
    S Rudge The George, Thursday Div 1 2
    Marc Nixon Shakespeare MJ, Thursday Premier 2
    S Hamblin Gwynnes BH, Thursday Premier 2
    S Smith Gwynnes Boom, Thursday 1 1
    D Binnington Gwynnes BH, Thursday Premier 1
    P Bartle Hartsholme Red Army, Thursday 1 1
    D Halse Welton Sports PT, Thursday Premier 1
    M Hawley Black Swan MD. Monday Premier 1
    Bob Harmston Gwynnes BH, Thursday Premier 1
    G Weston The Gatehouse, Monday Premier 1
    J Joseph Black Swan DA, Thursday Premier 1
    J Dyer Civil Defence, Thursday Div 1 1
    R Binnington Gwynnie Pigs, Monday Premier 1
    J Read Harrows JR, Thursday Div 1 1
    P Halford Shakespeare PH, Monday Premier 1
    I Gibson Black Swan DA, Thursday Premier 1
    THE CHAMPIONSHIP 7 BALL LEAGUE
    Player Team/League How Many
    J Hutchinson Black Swan DA, Thursday Premier 2
    J Joseph Black Swan DA, Thursday Premier 2
    R Skinner Moorlands B, Thursday Premier 2
    C McCarthy Gwynnes Boom, Thursday Div 1 2
    The Legendary Paulger Hykeham PFA, Monday Div 1 1
    M Yarranton Shakespeare MJ, Thursday Premier 1
    D Blastland Black Swan MD, Thursday Div 2 1
    N Shingles Hospital RT, Thursday Premier 1
    C Goddard Shakespeare MJ, Thursday Premier 1
    D Coney Gwynnes DC, Monday Premier 1
    G Houlton Blacksmiths, Monday Div 1 1
    N Shingles Hospital RT, Thursday Premier 1
    L Killingsworth Gwynnes TMC, Thursday Premier 1
    J Sykes Shakespeare PH, Monday Premier 1
    E Kelleher Anglers. Monday Premier 1
    S Rudge George, Langowrth, Thursday Div 1 1
    M Tasker Cherry Tree, Thursday Div 1 1
    Tommy Warmn Gwynnie Pigs, Monday Premier 1
    John Sykes Shakespeare B, Thursday Div 2 1
    Matt Drewery Plough Skelly JB, Thursday Premier 1
    A Desforges` P.O. Club NB, Thursday Div 3 1
    E Kelleher Anglers DP, Thursday Div 1 1
    M Yarranton Shakey Shakers, Sunday Premier 1
    M Small Jr Welton Sports, Monday Premier 1
    S Smith Gwynnes BF, Monday Premier 1
    P Read Harrows JR, Thursday Div 1 1
    Leon Ford Moorlands B, Thursday Premier 1
    S Bucknall George, Langowrth, Thursday Div 1 1
    A Gandy The Gatehouse, Monday Premier 1
    V Clayton Gwynnes BH, Thursday Premier 1
    R Troop Gwynnes BH, Thursday Premier 1
    N Marshall Golden Cross, Thursday Div 1 1
    J Sellers Hospital Club PH, Thursday 2 1
    P Twell Welton Sports, Thursday Premier 1
    C Ball Anchor JW, Thursday Div 3 1
    S Hamblin Gwynnes BH, Thursday Premier 1
    M Hardwicke Gwynnes MLH, Monday Premier 1
    Dave Halse Welton Sports, Monday Premier 1
    Steve Ashmore Shakespeare MJ Thursday Premier 1
    N Wilkinson Hartsholme Heal, Thursday Div 2 1
    S Waldron Moorlands B, Thursday Premier 1
    M Favigoor Anchor JW, Thursday Div 3 1
    I Lambert Gwynnes DC, Monday Premier 1
    Josh Weaver Moorlands B, Thursday Premier 1
    C Hackney Welton Sports, Monday Premier 1
    B Harmston Gwynnie Pigs, Monday Premier 1
    C Ball Anchor JW, Thursday Div 3 1
    P Halford Shakespeare MJ, Thursday Premier 1
    M Faavigor Anchor JW, Thursday Div 3 1
    R Murten Gwynnes TMC, Thursday Premier 1
    DOUBLES 7 BALL LEAGUE
    Players Team/League How Many
    Murten & Foster Gwynnes BF, Monday Premier 2
    Blastland & Devonish Black Swan, Monday Premier 1
    Jones & Westerman Plough Skelly SD, Sunday Premier 1
    Carter & Nixon Gwynnes DC, Monday Premier 1
    Jackson & McCarthy Gwynnes DL, Sunday Premier 1
    Small Jr & Ballard Welton Sports, Monday Premier 1
    Spiers & Jones Rileys RNA, Monday Div 1 1
    Vause & Stillyards Shakespeare PH, Monday Premier 1
    Binnington & Bennett Gwynnie Pigs, Monday Premier 1
    Foster & Mason Gatehouse, Monday Premier 1
    Williamson & Morrison Life of Rileys, Monday Div 1 1
    Harmston & Coles Gwynnie Pigs, Monday Premier 1